Matinee on the Mezzanine at Hotel California

(12:00pm, hosted by Chris Paulson)

Tyla Jones
Lily Arbor



Tuesday Welcome at La Morena

(6:00pm Doors)

All South All-Stars

King Corduroy, Ashbolt, y Amigos

LINEUP/SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

Matinee on the Mezzanine at Hotel California

(12:00pm, hosted by Chris Paulson)

Angelina Wolf
Lucca & Kelsey



Sundown at El Mirador

Cruz Contreras

6:00-6:30

Steve Poltz

6:40-7:30

Elizabeth Cook

7:40



Late Night at La Morena

La Victoria

9:00-9:30

Uncle Son

9:40-10:00

Neil Young Tribute

10:00-11:30

DJ Dmitri Kota

11:30

LINEUP/SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

Matinee on the Mezzanine at Hotel California

(12:00pm, hosted by Chris Paulson)

Anthony da Costa
Young Mister



Sundown at Cafe La Esquina

(5:00pm Doors, 6:00pm Show, 2 Songs)

Jenelle Aubade

David Raitt

Tyla Jones

Chris Paulson

Susto

Angelina Wolf

Lucca & Kelsey

King Corduroy

Dayna Bee

Joe Firstman

Rod Smoth

Young Mister

Lily Arbor

Anthony da Costa

Sally Jaye

Tim Bluhm

Brian Wright

Los Tolines



Late Night at La Morena

(9:00pm Doors)

Zoë & The Mischief

9:20-9:50

Radio Free Honduras

10:00-10:50

Mexican Weirdohs

11:00-11:40

Los Oxidados

11:45-12:25

DJ Dmitri Kota

12:25

LINEUP/SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

Matinee on the Mezzanine at Hotel California

(12:00pm, hosted by Chris Paulson)

Jenelle Aubade
Rod Smoth



hotel California Presents on the Main Stage

(5:00pm Doors)

Todos Santos the Band

5:00-5:25

Jenelle Aubade

5:30-5:50

Divier

5:55-6:20

Young Mister

6:25-6:50

Anthony da Costa

6:55-7:25

La Victoria

7:30-8:00

susto

8:05-8:35

Radio Free Honduras

8:40-9:05

The Charities

9:10-9:55

Pepe Mogt + Ramon Amezcua

10:00



Late Night at La Morena

(10:00pm Doors)

DJ Dmitri Kota

10:00-11:00

Cordovas

11:00-11:50

Brian Wright
ft. Isaac Hadden y Amigos

12:00

LINEUP/SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

Pool Party at Guaycura Rooftop

(10:30am - 3:00pm)

Young Mister

Rod Smoth

Lily Arbor

Chris Paulson

Anthony da Costa

Dayna Bee

Hotel California Presents on the Main Stage

(5:00pm Doors)

Steve Keys Band

5:00-5:25

Angelina Wolf

5:30-5:50

Sally Jaye

5:55-6:15

Lily Arbor

6:20-6:45

Tim Bluhm

6:50-7:20

Brian Wright

7:30-8:00

Cordovas

8:10-8:50

Joan Osborne

9:00-9:50

Holy Spirits

10:00



Late Night at La Morena

(10:00pm Doors)

DJ Dmitri Kota

10:00-11:00

The Minks

11:00-11:55

The Charities

12:00

Special Guests

LINEUP/SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

She Folks at Hotel California Terrace

(4:00pm Show, 3 Songs)

Tyla Jones

Dayna Bee

Jess Clemons

Sally Jaye

Lily Arbor

Angelina Wolf

Jenelle Aubade

La Victoria

The Minks

Divier

Zoë & the Mischief



Sunday Cookout at Cafelix

(6:00pm Doors, 2 Songs)

Bern

Jewels n Johnny

Massy Ferguson

David Raitt

Tan Lines

Chris Paulson

Uncle Son

Toby Weaver OTB

Rod Smoth

Anthony da Costa

Young Mister

King Corduroy

Todos Santos the Band

Steve Keys Band

Ashbolt y Amigos

Pani Hari

CHRIS HAWLY

Special Guests

LINEUP/SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE

contact

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.